Like you'll never see me again

Saturday, December 6, 2008

Tag BITCH Your It!

Guess what??!! Yea yea, i was tagged!!! TWICE actually by the oh sooo gorgeous babes Elvie and LaaLaa!!

Directions:
Answering the following questions with ONE WORD ANSWERS....

ummm...yeah right bitches...i talk too much for that shit..ima answer to the best of my ability..ya dig?

AND...i gotta tag 7 bitches....UUHHH....UMMM...

I just went down my blog list...but if any of you guys wanna do it...feel free!! i TAG EVERYONE!!! ♥

1. Where is your cell phone? IN MY CROTCH...SO I'LL KNOW WHEN IT VIBRATES...
2. Where is your significant other? DOWN THERE TOO....LOL
3. Your hair color? WELL THE WEAVE STORES SAYS ITS 1B....
4. Your mother? HOME
5. Your father? HOME
6. Your favorite thing? SEX
7. Your dream last night? ENDED TOO SOON
8. Your dream/goal? LIVE ANOTHER DAY
9. The room you're in? DORM ROOM
10. Your hobby? SHOP-O-HOLIC
11. Your fear? FAILING
12. Where do you want to be in 6 years? HAPPY
13. Where were you last night? IN MY BED..STUDYIN
14. What you're not? BORING
15. One of your wish-list items? NEW PHONE
16. Where you grew up? MARIETTA
17. The last thing you did? TOOK A BREATH
18. What are you wearing? NOT ENOUGH
19. Your TV? ON
20. Your pet? NON-EXISTENCE
21. Your computer? CLEARLY IN USE
22. Your mood? HORNY..LOL
23. Missing someone? NEVER THAT
24. Your car? NEEDS TO BE WASHED
25. Something you're not wearing? ENOUGH CLOTHING
26. Favorite store? F21
27. Your summer? NOT LONG ENOUGH
28. Love someone? ALWAYS
29. Your favorite color? BLACK
30. When is the last time you laughed? 1 HOUR AGO
31. Last time you cried? LAST WEEK
32. Are you a bitch? CAN BE
33. Favorite Position? ON MY BACK...OF COURSE..LOL
34. Favorite Past Time? BLOGGING
35. Are you a hater or a lover? ITS ALL LOVE BABY..
37. Are you genuine or fake? DEFINE FAKE...
38. Any Vices? CURSING..WHORING AROUND...LOL
39. Pro Life or Wire Hanger? PRO LIFE
40. McCAIN or OBAMA? OBAMA ALL DAY ERRR''DAY!
41. Pro Plastic or Natural? HHMMM...DEFINE PLASTIC...
42. Dream Job? ANYTHING WITH ABUNDANCE OF CONSTANT CASH FLOW..

PS: THIS WAS ALL DONE IN FUN...MOSTLY BORDEM...SOOO DON'T BE A OFFENDED BY ANY OF MY ANSWERS...AND IF YOU STILL ARE, WELL YOU SEE THAT LIL RED X IN THE CORNER...YEA..YOU KNOW WHAT TO DO...

XOXO, Courtney

9 comments:

jenn said...

lol @ 42.
a good cash flow is need tho..lol

Reggie said...

Your favorite thing is sex???

:) Loves ya!!! And you didn't tag MOI??? :)

Maya said...

OMG..your answered cracked me up

A Day In The Life of {[TASH]} said...

yayyy i feel loved lol..

Sentrell♥ said...

hilarious answers!...oh btw thanks for visiting my blog and commenting...you were this first since i moved from wordpress...imma add you to my blogroll

LaaLaa . said...

'your it mama' - check my blog for the tagged post :)
do it if you daaaaaaaaaaaaare lol .

-laalaa

Francesca said...

I tagged you for the 16 random facts.

Bombchell said...

lol me too, car needs to be washed, tv on, i forget the rest lol.

and ur no 2 eww ha ha

♥ Kendall ♥ said...

I love these silly questions, I borrowed them and posted on my blog, I guess I "tagged" myself! Your makeup is amazing!!!!